5. Nachwuchs-Cup 2012
Junioren U 16
[1] |
Luckmann, Carl-Louis, TC BW Ahlbeck |
Luckmann |
|
|
|
1 Luckmann, Carl-Louis |
|
[Rast] |
|
Luckmann |
|
|
2 Rosenkranz, Mats |
|
Kippenhahn, Malte, TSG Solingen |
Kippenhahn |
6:0/6:2 |
|
|
4 Beckmann, David |
|
[Rast] |
|
|
Hidajat |
|
5 Gerdes, Niklas |
|
[Rast] |
Moenikes |
|
4:6/6:0/7:6 |
|
6 Haase, Paul |
|
Moenikes, Julius, TC Rot-Weiß Waltrop |
|
Hidajat |
|
|
7 Sanz, Robin |
|
[Rast] |
Hidajat |
6:0/6:1 |
|
|
8 Gierscher, Maximilian |
[16] |
Hidajat, Laurenz, ETUF Essen |
|
|
|
Gierscher |
9 von der Hülls, Till |
[11] |
Bialy, Lars, Gladbacher HTC |
Bialy |
|
|
6:0/6:1 |
10 Rehbronn, Leon-Luca |
|
[Rast] |
|
Bialy |
|
|
11 Bialy, Lars |
|
Schmidt, Tim Niklas, TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte |
Schmidt, T. |
6:1/6:0 |
|
|
12 Balve, Simon |
|
[Rast] |
|
|
Gierscher |
|
13 Ache, Robin |
|
Elvermann, Felix, TV Blau-Weiß Bottrop |
Elvermann |
|
6:2/6:4 |
|
14 Becker, Jonas |
|
[Rast] |
|
Gierscher |
|
|
15 Loccisano, Benjamin |
|
[Rast] |
Gierscher |
6:1/6:2 |
|
|
16 Hidajat, Laurenz |
[8] |
Gierscher, Maximilian, Unterbacher TC |
|
|
|
|
17 Vortkamp, Tibor |
[5] |
Gerdes, Niklas, TSV Bederkesa/ AT -TE- |
Gerdes |
|
|
|
Gierscher |
|
[Rast] |
|
Gerdes |
|
|
7:6/3:6/7:6 |
|
[Rast] |
Kranz |
|
|
|
|
|
Kranz, Adrian, TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
|
|
Gerdes |
|
|
|
Koppenborg, Hagen, TC Waldhof |
Kurz |
|
6:2/6:4 |
|
|
|
Kurz, Max, TC Eintracht Dortmund |
4:6/7:6/7:6 |
Ache |
|
|
|
|
[Rast] |
Ache |
6:2/6:2 |
|
|
|
[13] |
Ache, Robin, TG RW MG |
|
|
|
Gerdes |
|
[12] |
Balve, Simon, TG RW MG |
Balve |
|
|
6:2/6:4 |
|
|
[Rast] |
|
Fitzon |
|
|
|
|
Fitzon, Benjamin, TC BW Ahlen 23 |
Fitzon |
6:2/6:1 |
|
|
|
|
[Rast] |
|
|
Fitzon |
|
|
|
Frank, Jannis, TC Selbeck |
Frank |
|
6:0/6:4 |
|
|
|
[Rast] |
|
Vortkamp |
|
|
|
|
[Rast] |
Vortkamp |
6:0/6:0 |
|
|
Gierscher |
[17] |
Vortkamp, Tibor, TC Grün-Weiß Ahaus |
|
|
|
|
6:7/6:2/7:6 |
[6] |
Haase, Paul, Bielefelder TTC |
Haase |
|
|
|
|
|
[Rast] |
|
Haase |
|
|
|
|
Kremers, Franz, Kahlenberger HTC |
Kremers |
7:5/6:1 |
|
|
|
|
[Rast] |
|
|
Karcz |
|
|
|
Dustmann, Konstantin, TC Hösel |
Karcz |
|
6:2/6:0 |
|
|
|
Karcz, Niklas, TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
6:4/3:6/7:6 |
Karcz |
|
|
|
|
[Rast] |
Rehbronn |
6:4/2:2 aufg. |
|
|
|
[10] |
Rehbronn, Leon-Luca, RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
Karcz |
|
[14] |
Becker, Jonas, TC 80 Altendorf-Ulfkotte |
Becker, Jo. |
|
|
3:6/6:4/7:6 |
|
|
[Rast] |
|
Becker, Jo. |
|
|
|
|
[Rast] |
Klüß |
6:2/6:4 |
|
|
|
|
Klüß, Robert, MTV Kahlenberg |
|
|
Beckmann |
|
|
|
Dogan, Aksel, SV Bayer Wuppertal |
Dogan, A. |
|
6:1/6:3 |
|
|
|
[Rast] |
|
Beckmann |
|
|
|
|
[Rast] |
Beckmann |
6:3/6:2 |
|
|
|
[4] |
Beckmann, David, Unterbacher TC |
|
|
|
|
Loccisano |
[7] |
Sanz, Robin, TC Iserlohn |
Sanz |
|
|
|
3:6/6:4/7:6 |
|
[Rast] |
|
Sanz |
|
|
|
Almert, Jan Lukas, ETUF Essen |
Almert |
6:0/7:5 |
|
|
|
[Rast] |
|
|
Sanz |
|
|
Piasecki, Marius, TC Rot-Weiß Waltrop |
Squire |
|
6:3/6:3 |
|
|
Squire, Henri, TC Kaiserswerth |
6:0/6:0 |
Squire |
|
|
|
[Rast] |
von der Hülls |
|
|
|
[9] |
von der Hülls, Till, Ottersberger TC |
|
|
|
Loccisano |
[15] |
Loccisano, Benjamin, Grunewald Duisburg |
Loccisano |
|
|
3:6/6:4/7:6 |
|
[Rast] |
|
Loccisano |
|
|
[Rast] |
Ludwig, D. |
|
|
|
Ludwig, Dennis, TC Giesenkirchen |
|
|
Loccisano |
|
[Rast] |
Ankenbrand, N. |
|
6:1/6:0 |
|
Ankenbrand, Niros, TC Angertal |
|
Ankenbrand, N. |
|
|
[Rast] |
Rosenkranz |
|
|
[2] |
Rosenkranz, Mats, Kahlenberger HTC |
|
|